TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:30 am The Breakfast Club
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola
First Congregational United Church of Christ
314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group
First United Methodist Church
179 S Indiana St Warsaw Discussion, Open
9:00 am Aa Early Start Group
Robinson Chapel United Methodist
12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
10:00 am Chapter House
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Trails End Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Serenity Farms
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
10:00 am New Hope Group
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Open A.A. - Kendalville
First Presbyterian Church
201 S State St Kendalville District 47 Open
11:00 am Open A.A. - Angola
Four County Transitional Living
1002 1/2 W Maumee St #227 Angola District 45 Open
Noon House Of Hope
House Of Hope-Madison County
902 High St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
Noon Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon Brown Bag Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House Barn
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Open
Noon Morning Discussion Group
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Open Discussion
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Focus On The Solution
First Congregational Church
505 W Mulberry St Kokomo District 77 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
5:30 pm New Beginnings
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Open
5:30 pm Wednesday Early Birds
Plymouth United Church of Christ
902 S Main St Goshen Big Book, Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Step Sisters Women
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Open, Women
6:00 pm Womens Group Women
Anderson Center
2210 Jackson St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Speak Easy Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 449 Group
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm New Life Group
First United Methodist Church - Marion
624 S Adams St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Living Sober
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Wheatfield Primary Purpose Group
Wheatfield Library
350 S Bierma St Wheatfield District 15 Big Book, Open
6:30 pm Men Only
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Lighthouse Group
Life Care House
124 N Harrison St North Webster Big Book, Open
6:30 pm AL-ANON Webster Discussion Group
North Webster Community Center
301 N Main St North Webster Concurrent with Al-Anon, Open
6:30 pm Yana (Young And Never Alone)
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm Acceptance Group
Heritage Place, Room 107
910 Lincolnway La Porte District 23 Open
7:00 pm New Beginner's Group
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Kendalville
Club Recovery
1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Open
7:00 pm Pendleton Discussion Group
Emannuel United Methodist Church - Pendelton
311 E High St Pendleton District 83 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Acceptance
Halfway House
1950 Vernon St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm House Of Hope
House Of Hope-Madison County
902 High St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open To Recovery
Kroc Family Resource Center
900 W Western Ave South Bend Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm The Journey
Regional Mental Health
3901 Indianapolis Blvd East Chicago District 1 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm How It Works
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House Barn
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Big Book, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Group
Trinity Lutheran Church, Valparaiso
201 Washington St Valparaiso District 19 Big Book, Open
7:05 pm Grapevine
Church of the Brethren
311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Open Discussion
East Main Street Christian Church
1801 Main St Elwood District 81 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Singleness of Purpose
Miami Indian Nation Building
80 W 6th St Peru District 57 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:30 pm Circle Of Love Group
New Hope United Methodist Church - Anderson
1503 Louise St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Chairman'S Choice
51 West Event Center
51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Trouble Shooter Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm A Vision for Hope
Hannah Community Center
2000 Elmwood Ave suite A Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Harbor Light Group
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Online Open Discussion
Online
Portage, IN 46368 Portage Discussion, Online Meeting, Open