TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:00 pm How It Works
Taylor Chapel United Methodist Church
10145 Maysville Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
4:30 pm Gene Little Hillside Group - Retired
Gene Little Hillside Group - 79
Inactive
1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open
5:00 pm Woman's Discussion Group
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
5:00 pm Free For All
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Open
5:00 pm Plymouth Rock
Plymouth Rock Church
1845 Stanton Ave Whiting District 3 Open
5:30 pm Sisters in Sobriety Women's Meeting
First United Methodist Church - Marion
624 S Adams St Marion District 71 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
6:00 pm Groupo Latinos en AA
Groupo Latinos en AA - 7
Inactive
2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Spanish
6:00 pm Sunday Go To Meeting
Our Redeemer Lutheran Church
1600 S Heaton St Knox District 55 Open
6:00 pm Rolling High Group
Rolling Prairie United Methodist Church
3444 US-20 Rolling Prairie District 23 Closed
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
7:00 pm Sobriety On Sunday
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Literature, Open
7:00 pm Back to Basics Group
622 E. Ft Wayne St.
622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw Closed
7:00 pm Sunday Eve Sober
Alano House of SWMI
4162 Red Arrow Hwy Stevensville District 1 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Willingness Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed
7:00 pm Big Book Study
Church of the Brethren
311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Big Book
Congregational Christian Church
309 N Walnut St North Manchester District 71 Big Book
7:00 pm North Side Group
Crescent Avenue United Methodist Church
1232 Crescent Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Four Seasons Group
Cross of Christ Church
99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Big Book Study
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Big Book
7:00 pm Sunday 12 x 12 Group
First United Church of Christ
321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Sundee A.A.
Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Changing Directions
Lake Village Presbyterian Church
9412 N 300 W Lake Village District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm New Hope Group
Monan United Methodist Church
501 N Market St Monan District 53
7:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Literature, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Sunday Night Live
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Change Of Heart
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm One Day At A Time Group
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Vision Of Hope Women
St Vincent De Paul Catholic Church
1502 E Wallen Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Women
7:00 pm Valparaiso Group
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
505 Bullseye Lake Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm New Salt Pile
St. Joseph’s Church
5314 Hohman Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics - Elkhart
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunday Night AA Group
Walkerton Community Building
801 Colorado St Walkerton District 39 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Waterloo
Waterloo United Methodist Church
300 W Maple St Waterloo District 47 Closed
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group - Mishawaka
1st United Methodist Church
201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Live Group
Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend
17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Big Book Group
First United Methodist Church
179 S Indiana St Warsaw Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Dyer Open
Dyer Open - 13
Inactive
24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
7:30 pm Westside Group - Gary
Westside - 5
Inactive
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
8:00 pm Chesterton Hope Group
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Candlelight Grapevine
First Presbyterian Church
13 S 4th St Niles Closed
8:00 pm Dam Meeting
Lake Dalecarlia
4665 W Main St Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Merrillville Sunday Nite
Peace United Church of Christ
1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm K.I.S.S.
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan
Serenity Hall
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Stop The Insanity
Stepping Stones For Veterans
332 W 11th St Anderson District 83 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Easy Does It
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Closed