TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Morning Pause
Alano House of SWMI
4162 Red Arrow Hwy Stevensville District 1 Closed, Discussion, Literature, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am The Eye Opener
St. Thomas Aquinas
535 W State St West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
7:30 am The Breakfast Club
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am All About Me Group
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola
First Congregational United Church of Christ
314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am 12 & 12
Online
Chicago Heights, IL Online Meeting
8:30 am Morning Meeting
Alano House of SWMI
4162 Red Arrow Hwy Stevensville District 1 Closed, Discussion, Literature, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Wake Up Call
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:30 am Early Birds
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
10:00 am Chapter House
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Lunch Bunch
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Logansport Group
Calvery Church
701 Spencer St Logansport District 57 Closed
10:00 am Trails End Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am New Vision
Goshen Christian Church
2133 Berkey Ave Goshen Closed
10:00 am Lifeline Group
Online
Hammond, IN Hammond Closed, Online Meeting
10:00 am New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Closed A.A - Buchanan
Serenity Hall
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Little Red Book
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Group
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am A Better Way
Salvation Army Church
799 Capitol Rd Valparaiso 12 Steps & 12 Traditions
11:00 am No Name Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
11:30 am Gratitude Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
Noon Everyday Nooner
Alano House of SWMI
4162 Red Arrow Hwy Stevensville District 1 Closed, Discussion, Literature, Wheelchair Access
Noon Woman'S Brown Bag Meeting
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Griffith Nooner
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Nooner’s Home Group
Nooner’s Home Group
Online
Hobart, IN Hobart District 9 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
Noon Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon 24 Hours A Day Noon Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House Barn
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Open
Noon The Granger Noon Group
St Prius X Church
52553 Fir Rd Granger Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Living Sober
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 12 & 12 @ 12
United Methodist Church
520 E Commercial Ave Lowell District 11 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
1:00 pm Open Discussion
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Focus On The Solution
First Congregational Church
505 W Mulberry St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Groupo Latinos en AA
Groupo Latinos en AA - 7
Inactive
2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Spanish
5:00 pm Whiting No Name Group
Whiting United Methodist Church
1920 Clark St Whiting District 1 Closed
5:30 pm After Work Wisdom
Alano House of SWMI
4162 Red Arrow Hwy Stevensville District 1 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Speaker Tape Study
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Speaker
5:30 pm Living The Literature
Avondale Methodist Church
In-person and Online
1314 W 10th St Muncie Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Double Bubble
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Dyer Straights Women
Dyer Presbyterian Church
2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed, Women
5:30 pm 1st 164 Pages
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Open
5:30 pm It's All About Me
Freedom Hall
2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group
Immanuel Presbyterian Church
140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Open Speaker Group
Parkdale Recovery Center
In-person and Online
350 Indian Boundary Rd Chesterton District 17 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Step Sisters Meeting Women
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm The T Group
Timberland Bible Church
16623 IN-23 South Bend District 37 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Unity Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed
6:00 pm Chip of a Book
Chip of a Book - 17
Online
2762 Willowdale Rd Portage District 17 As Bill Sees It, Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
6:00 pm Guided 11th Step Meditation
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 11th Step Meditation, Open
6:00 pm First Fairmount Serenity Group
Community Chapel
217 N Sycamore St Fairmount District 71 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Be Strong Women's Group
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm South Haven Group
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed
6:00 pm 1 Step Beyond
Indiana Members Credit Union
1619 E 38th St Marion 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
6:00 pm Open Door Group
Open Door Group - 71
Inactive
1619 E 38th St Marion District 71 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open
6:00 pm Living Free
Metropolitan Community Church Illiana
5579 Clem Rd Portage District 17 Closed, Gay
6:00 pm Singleness of Purpose
Miami Indian Nation Building
80 W 6th St Peru District 57 Open
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:30 pm Culver Maxinkuckee Group
Culver Public Library
107 N Main St Culver District 55 Open
6:30 pm Primary Purpose Big Book Study
Life Church
1201 Sagamore Pkwy N Lafayette District 49 Big Book
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm New Beginnings
Albany Christian Church
110 Cedar St Albany District 89 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Wolcottville
American Legion Hall
601 W County Line Rd Wolcottville District 47 Open
7:00 pm Ypaa (Young People In A.A.)
Auburn Church of Christ
208 W 18th St Auburn District 47 Young People
7:00 pm We found hope meeting
Church Of God Of Prophecy
5855 Central Ave Portage Discussion
7:00 pm You Wanna Stay Sober?
Fairmeadow Community Church of the Nazarene
1601 Fran-lin Pkwy Munster 12 Steps & 12 Traditions
7:00 pm Mama Tried
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Growing Together
Freedom Hall
2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunshine Group
Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Big Book
7:00 pm Middletown Meeting
Middletown United Methodist Church
625 High St Middletown District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Bill W. Group
Moraine House
353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed
7:00 pm Beginners Group
Parish Center
1522 Inwood Dr Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Plymouth Group
Plymouth United Church of Christ
902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Meridian ARC
Riverbend Hospital
2900 N River Rd West Lafayette District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bristol Group
Rush Memorial Center
304 W Vistula St Bristol District 93 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Tuesday Group
Saint Peter Lutheran Church
6540 Central Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Primero de Mayo
Santa Maria
1106 W Chicago Ave East Chicago Closed, Spanish
7:00 pm Harvest Group
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sobriety Step Group
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House Barn
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma
Spanish Speeking
2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Fellowship Group
St Thomas Catholic Church
406 E Washington St Knox District 55 Closed
7:00 pm East Race for Sobriety
Sunnyside Presbyterian
115 S Frances St South Bend District 35 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Common Bond Group
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Carrying The Message
Turnabout Center
190 N Union St Russiaville Discussion, Open
7:30 pm 12+12 Study Group
Aldersgate United Methodist
2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Way Home Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm The Dyer Group
Dyer Presbyterian Church
2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola
First Congregational United Church of Christ
314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Closed
7:30 pm Central Group
First Presbyterian Church
300 W Wayne St Fort Wayne District 67 Literature, Open
7:30 pm New Life Group
First United Church of Christ
321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Open
7:30 pm Kitchen Table Group
First United Methodist Church
179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Larwill Anonymous Group
Larwill Fire Department
6538 W Co Rd 100 N Larwill District 41 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Feed And Seed Group
Milan Center Feed & Grain
15402 Doty Rd New Haven District 61 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Help Your Self
Help Your Self - 93
Inactive
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Eastside Group
Solid Rock Church
913 Main St Rochester District 55 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Lighthouse Group
St Vincent De Paul Catholic Church
1502 E Wallen Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Frontier Fellowship
St. Mathias Church
101 W Burrell Dr Crown Point Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Twelve and Twelve Group
St. Paul Episcopal Church
616 Lincolnway E Mishawaka District 37 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:30 pm Reynolds Crossroad Group
United Methodist Church
600 E 2nd St Reynolds District 53 Closed
7:30 pm Shaky Tables
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Open
7:30 pm The Winners Circle
Youth Center, Munster Church (Little House)
238 Ridge Rd Munster District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm United In Purpose
51 West Event Center
51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Another Sober Day
Alano House of SWMI
4162 Red Arrow Hwy Stevensville District 1 Closed, Discussion, Literature, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Central Group
Anderson Center
2210 Jackson St Anderson District 83 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Sober Group
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Hebron Big Book
Christian Church of Hebron
202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Heartland Group
Community Presbyterian Church
2800 Fayette St Lake Station District 7 Closed
8:00 pm There is a Solution
Faith Church Munster
8411 Columbia Ave Munster Big Book, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Starbucks Group
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
8:00 pm 12 & 12 Study
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Open
8:00 pm Step Meeting
First Presbyterian Church
13 S 4th St Niles Closed
8:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Odd Couple
Osceola United Methodist Church
431 N Beech Rd Osceola District 95 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northwest Group
Peace United Church of Christ
1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Redball Meeting
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm The Wright Path
The Wright Path
Inactive
8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan
Serenity Hall
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Mulberry Group - Retired
Mulberry Group - 49
Inactive
206 Jefferson Rd Mulberry District 49 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open
9:00 pm A A Early Start Group
Robinson Chapel United Methodist
12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Literature, Open
9:30 pm The 5th Dimension Young People's Group
Online
Russiaville, IN 46979 Kokomo Online Meeting, Young People
10:00 pm Online Open Discussion
Online
Portage, IN 46368 Portage Discussion, Online Meeting, Open